Calendrier
PROCHAIN MATCHS
Yverdon Sport
16:30
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
20:30
FC Bâle
FC Lausanne-Sport
20:30
FC Lucerne
FC Stade Lausanne Ouchy
18:00
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
20:30
Grasshopper Club
MATCHS JOUÉS
FC Lugano
2–0
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
1–0
FC Zürich
FC Lucerne
0–0
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
3–3
FC Saint-Gall 1879
Grasshopper Club
0–1
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
2–0
BSC Young Boys
Servette FC
3–1
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Bâle
1–2
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
1–1
FC Winterthour
FC Lausanne-Sport
3–1
Yverdon Sport
FC Stade Lausanne Ouchy
1–1
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
0–1
BSC Young Boys
FC Zürich
2–2
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lucerne
2–1
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
0–1
FC Saint-Gall 1879
FC Lausanne-Sport
2–0
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC Andorra
1–0
FC Lausanne-Sport
Palamos CF
1–3
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Winterthour
1–0
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
1–1
Servette FC
Grasshopper Club
5–0
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
1–0
FC Stade Lausanne Ouchy
FC Lausanne-Sport
1–1
FC Sion
Yverdon Sport
2–2
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
3–1
FC Lugano
FC Lausanne-Sport
0–4
FC Lugano
FC Lausanne-Sport
3–0
FC Bâle
FC Stade Lausanne Ouchy
2–2
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
4–0
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
FC Lausanne-Sport
3–1
FC Lucerne
Servette FC
2–1
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lugano
2–1
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
0–0
FC Zürich
SC Brühl
0–4
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
1–1
FC Annecy
FC Saint-Gall 1879
2–1
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
2–5
FC Winterthour
FC Vevey-Sports
0–3
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Bâle
1–2
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
1–2
Yverdon Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
1–1
Grasshopper Club
BSC Young Boys
2–1
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
3–1
OGC Nice
FC Lausanne-Sport
1–1
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
FC Lausanne-Sport
1–2
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC Lausanne-Sport
3–1
FC Sion
FC Lausanne-Sport
1–2
Yverdon Sport
FC Aarau
2–2
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
2–0
FC Wil
FC Thoune
3–3
FC Lausanne-Sport